SNJ LANDSCAPES

Updated 511 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC371171 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 1635/100
39 Brora Drive Dean Park
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
At SnJ Landscapes we believe that every job that we are involved in is a lasting testament to our craftsmanship and quality. That is why we take extra care to produce long lasting results with a fresh and proffesional feel, from a small garden gate to a large paved driveway, we take the same amount of care and attention no matter what the size of the job... With SnJ Landscapes you will recieve not only the best possible construction and lanscaping skills you will also recieve the best materials sourced from local suppliers to ensure a long lasting installation built for even the most advers conditions. However, we understand that from time to time some unforseen problems can arrise and that is why we provide every job with a 5 year guarantee, and with over 20 years experience you can be sure that your instalation will last the test of time.
Also known as: S N J LANDSCAPES LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC371171 (CH)
Primary location: Brora United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC371171
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-11
Returns last made up date
2016-01-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
88.208.252.211

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. LASTING MOMENTS PHOTOGRAPHY OF WATAUGA TEXAS - lastingmomentstx.com
  2. A LASTING IMPRESSION PARTY RENTALS - alastingimpressionpartyrentals.com
  3. XUERRY - xuerry.com
  4. LASTING IMPRESSIONS - lastingimpressionscc.net
  5. LASTING IMPRESSIONS STAGING - lastingimpressionsstaging.com
0 comments Add a comment