RM CAPITAL

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC380707 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 2433/54
7 MELVILLE CRESCENT EDINBURGH EH3 7JA
• 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
RM Capital Markets Ltd. is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority under Firm Reference Number 562209. RM Funds is a trading name of RM Capital Markets Ltd... Working from the Edinburgh Head office, RM Capital has established itself as a leading, independent debt specialist, focused on Lending and the origination, distribution and trading of fixed income securities and capital markets products.
Also known as: RM Capital Markets, RM CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED, RM Capital Markets Ltd.
Previous names: MM&S (5608) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 562209 (W) , SC380707 (CH)
Primary location: EDINBURGH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
SC380707
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2019-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-19
Returns last made up date
2016-03-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
194.187.248.148

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. RM FUNDS - rm-funds.co.uk
  2. RMRESEARCH - rmresearch.com.au
  3. KIERIE PLASTIC SDN. BHD. - kierieplastic.com
  4. MONEV SOFTWARE - pesbengineering.com.my
  5. FCS CAPITAL MARKETS - fcs-cap.com
0 comments Add a comment