EPC OPTIONS LIMITED

Updated 63 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC354433 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 2797/101
PO Box 28618 Edinburgh EH4 9DE
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
EPC Options was established in 2009 following the introduction of Energy Performance Certificates in Scotland.
Also known as: EPC Options, EPC Options Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC354433 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95

UK Company Data

Company number
SC354433
Account category
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-03
Returns last made up date
2016-02-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
84.18.206.205

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. S RUSH ELECTRICAL - electricianlarnaca.com
  2. LAWYERS ATTORNEYS - paprobatelawyersattorneys.com
  3. TRACKNIX - tracknix.in
  4. SERVICEMASTER RESTORATION SERVICES - servicemaster-rc.com
  5. LOYAL HOUSE CLEANING - loyalhousecleaning.pro
0 comments Add a comment