LANGTON MOTOR COMPANY

Updated 24 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC339850 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 5680/101
Church Lane, Adwick le Street, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN6 7AY
Langton Motor Company is a family owned business which has been established in Doncaster, South Yorkshire since 1988. Over time we have built a reputation for supplying handpicked, quality used cars to South Yorkshire and many other areas of the country... Langton Motor Company makes every effort to ensure all prices and vehicle details on this website are correct. However, as these are used cars, the standard specification can sometimes differ from that shown.
Also known as: LANGTON MOTOR COMPANY LLP
Registration numbers: OC339850 (CH)
Primary location: Doncaster United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
OC339850
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2019-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-01
Returns last made up date
2015-09-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
134.213.193.92

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. REPLACEMENT WINDOWS SOUTH YORKSHIRE - replacementwindows-southyorkshire.uk
  2. SOUTH YORKSHIRE PROPERTY RENOVATIONS - sypr.co.uk
  3. PRIVATE INVESTIGATOR SOUTH YORKSHIRE - private-investigator-south-yorkshire.co.uk
  4. DRUG REHAB SOUTH YORKSHIRE - drugrehab-southyorkshire.uk
  5. PROPERTY DECORATIONS - propertydecorations.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment