HERITABLE

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC237615 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 5848/101
1 St. Colme Street Edinburgh EH3 6AA
• 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Heritable was founded by Colin in 2002 in Edinburgh. Our client list is diverse and has mainly grown through referrals both from existing clients and from our professional links, particularly accountants and solicitors... Heritable Financial Planning is a small, welcoming and friendly firm of independent financial advisers and planners, based in Edinburgh.
Also known as: Heritable Financial Planning, Heritable Financial Planning e.g., HERITABLE LIMITED, Heritable Ltd
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
SC237615
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-30
Returns last made up date
2015-10-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
185.94.234.67

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. HERITABLE - heritable.com
  2. ELABSCIENCE - elabscience.com
  3. MARK WELCH - markwelch.net
  4. OF MAGIC CRAFT - magiccraft.nl
  5. HERITABLE INNOVATION TRUST - heritableinnovationtrust.org
0 comments Add a comment