DAVID FRENCH PARTNERSHIP

Updated 167 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC356102 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 6580/102
41-43 Guildford Street, Luton, LU1 2NQ
The David French Partnership (DFP) is an established firm of consulting civil and structural engineers offering a wide range of professional design and consultancy services in the construction industry... The David French Partnership offers you the ability and resources to handle projects of virtually any size and is still small enough to provide you with exactly the right level of personal attention.
Also known as: DAVID FRENCH PARTNERSHIP LLP
Registration numbers: OC356102 (CH)
Primary location: Luton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
General

UK Company Data

Company number
OC356102
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-07-29
Returns last made up date
2015-07-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain

Actual

IP
18.234.9.138, 34.224.237.194, 35.172.87.51, 54.86.190.239

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. DAVID FRENCH MUSIC - davidfrenchmusic.com
  2. DAVID MACCHI - davidmacchi.fr
  3. FRENCH POLISHER LONDON - frenchpolisherlondon.co.uk
  4. FROG RECORDS - frog-records.co.uk
  5. SIMPLYFRENCHVINTAGE - simplyfrenchvintage.com
0 comments Add a comment