RAFFERTY ROOF TRUSSES

Updated 301 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI049279 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 8211/98
169a Agivey Road Aghadowey Coleraine BT51 4AB
• 43910 - Roofing activities
Providing high quality products to all domestic, commercial and trade customers, Rafferty Roof Trusses have a combined experience of over 50 years. Established in 2000, we are skilled and experienced in designing and manufacturing the perfect roof trusses and joists for your home or business... Our services are available Ballymoney, Coleraine and throughout Ireland and the UK... We have a range of roof trusses that are perfect for your roof space, as well as the best tiles to cover your roof with, Aghadowey, Coleraine, 028 7044 1061
Also known as: RAFFERTY ROOF TRUSSES LTD
Registration numbers: NI049279 (CH)
Primary location: Coleraine United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI049279
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-02-11
Returns last made up date
2016-01-14
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
93.184.220.60

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. ROOF THERAPY - rooftherapy.net
  2. ROOFRESTORATIONALBURY.COM - roofrestorationalbury.com
  3. ENHANCE ROOF PAINTERS - roofpaintersauckland.com
  4. ROOF REPAIRS BRISBANE - roofrepairsbrisbaneqld.com.au
  5. BLANCOROOFS.COM.AU - blancoroofs.com.au
0 comments Add a comment