ADP

Updated 13 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC301973 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 8273/92
Basin Rd, Worcester WR5 3GA
The practice provides landscape consultancy services from feasibility and impact assessments through to detailed design and operations on site. We specialise in leisure and commercial development but have experience in other sectors such as residential and retail... ADP have established working relationships with a number of architectural practices where we work as a team to contribute to site development and implementation for public realm, warehouse and retail projects.
Also known as: ANDREW DAVIS PARTNERSHIP LLP
Registration numbers: OC301973 (CH)
Primary location: Worcester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
OC301973
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-20
Returns last made up date
2016-04-22
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
4
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
adplandscapearchitects.co.uk

Actual
www.adplandscapearchitects.co.uk

IP
45.8.224.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment