SHAH SALES SERVICES

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07910906 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 10731/102
10 BRIANTS CLOSE PINNER MIDDLESEX HA5 4SY
• 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Shah Sales Services Limited (SSS Ltd) was established in early 2012 based in North-West London. We specialise in assisting manufacturers of technology and associated consumer goods with their GTM efforts... Shah Sales Services Ltd (SSS Ltd) provide business development/sales services to assist manufacturers of technology and associated products... SSS Ltd provides professional sales services to assist manufacturers of technology and associated products to service their GTM partners.
Also known as: SHAH SALES SERVICES LIMITED, Shah Sales Services Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07910906 (CH)
Primary location: PINNER
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07910906
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-13
Returns last made up date
2016-01-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
193.108.84.11

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. S.A. SHAH GOODS - sashahgoods.pk
  2. SSS - sssasia.net
  3. PHILIPPINE REMITTANCES - philippineremittancesltd.com
  4. SSS WINDOWS - ssswindows.com
  5. SONAL EXPORT IMPORT - sonalexim.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment