P K FOODS GLASGOW

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC277689 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 12387/100
Unit 1-2 Ballochmill Business Park Ballochmill Road Rutherglen Glasgow G73 1PT
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
P K Foods are a long established food manufacturing business in Glasgow with a strong reputation for using only the highest quality ingredients in our authentic Indian snacks, Indian sauces and pizza toppings coupled with unrivalled personal customer service... Are youAre you a restaurant looking for a reliable supplier of luxury, halal pakora? P K Foods in Glasgow supply quality food products. Call 0141 6479 339
Also known as: P K Foods, P K FOODS (GLASGOW) LTD.
Registration numbers: SC277689 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC277689
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-18
Returns last made up date
2015-12-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pkfoodsglasgowltd.co.uk

Actual
www.pkfoodsglasgowltd.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THE ROYAL GEORGE HOTEL - theroyalgeorgehotel.co.uk
  2. AQUA WEALTH - aquawealth.com.au
  3. J FINANCE - jfinance.co.uk
  4. ASSYNT LEISURE CENTRE - assyntleisure.co.uk
  5. HEICO - heico.com
0 comments Add a comment