CREATIVE DRIVEWAY SOLUTIONS

Updated 611 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07941022 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 12637/108
Marsh Lane Top, Shepley, Huddersfield, HD8 8AZ
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Creative driveway solutions has evolved from our landscaping company. It is a complementary addition to our portfolio, running alongside the already established landscaping company... We have been using resin products in hard landscaping projects for the last two to three years and have developed a good working relationship with the manufacturer. We will be supplied directly by them, so enabling us to be competitively priced in the market of resin bonded coatings.
Also known as: Creative Driveway Solutions Ltd, CREATIVE LANDSCAPE PRODUCTS LIMITED
Previous names: CREATIVE DRIVEWAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07941022 (CH)
Primary location: Huddersfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07941022
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-08
Returns last made up date
2016-02-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
creative-ds.co.uk

Actual
www.creative-ds.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.57

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment