MOTOR & COMMERCIAL PARTS

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI028364 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 12882/105
3 Ranfurly Road Dungannon BT71 6ED
• 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Welcome to Motor & Commercial Parts Ltd. Established for over 21 years, we supply local garages and the public quality car parts and accessories. We stock an extensive range of high quality stock including leading brands such as Bosch and Autoglym... We pride ourselves on the level of our knowledge, giving advice and excellent customer service. Our location is ideal, being on the A29 and having ample car parking spaces for our customers... Need a new exhaust? Leading brand car parts and accessories. Delivery available. Based in Dungannon, serving the surrounding areas. T: 028 8775 2155
Also known as: MOTOR & COMMERCIAL PARTS LIMITED, Motor & Commercial Parts Ltd.
Registration numbers: NI028364 (CH)
Primary location: Dungannon United Kingdom
Associated domains: motorpartsdungannon.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI028364
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-16
Returns last made up date
2016-04-18
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
motorcommercialparts.co.uk

Actual
www.motorcommercialparts.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment