BLUE SKY CAD

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07926043 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 13538/117
Suite 1.1 Ferneberga House Alexandra Road Farnborough GU14 6DQ
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Blue Sky CAD Limited is an architectural and urban design practice based in Hampshire, and has established a high reputation as a professional practice with a heritage of excellent planning approvals, quality designs and exceptional working drawings for the residential market. Whether it be a new build property or an extension on your house, we can cater for all types of work... We offer fully integrated feasibility study, planning design and technical service packages which can be tailored to suit the individual needs of demanding clients and our strength is to focus on achieving the balance between commercial ‘buildability' and design excellence... Our experienced staff can provide consistent, high quality and verifiable information which is essential in today's fast moving market. A close collaboration with our clients is fundamental in understanding their needs and achieving the highest quality end product.
Also known as: BLUE SKY CAD LIMITED, Blue Sky CAD Ltd
Registration numbers: 07926043 (CH)
Primary location: Farnborough United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07926043
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-24
Returns last made up date
2016-01-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
blueskycad.co.uk

Actual
www.blueskycad.co.uk

IP
194.147.120.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment