SUMMERCALL

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC258168 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 14286/102
13 RUTLAND STREET EDINBURGH SCOTLAND EH1 2AE
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Established in 2003, Summercall are a customer management company specialising in CRM, Marketing Operating Model design, Customer Retention and Database Marketing solutions. We have a passion for understanding the customer DNA and translating that into deliverable business solutions. We are registered with the ICO as a Data Controller... We work with organisations to help deliver marketing transformation, enabling more effective and efficient customer conversations. We have significant project experience as well as the ability to deep dive into specific issues and opportunities.
Also known as: SUMMERCALL LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC258168 (CH)
Primary location: EDINBURGH SCOTLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC258168
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-21
Returns last made up date
2015-10-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
summercall.co.uk

Actual
www.summercall.co.uk

IP
185.38.44.195

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment