MR FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Updated 64 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC294900 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 15250/119
125 KYLEPARK DRIVE UDDINGSTON UNITED KINGDOM G71 7DD
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
MR Fire Solutions Limited is an independant family run business founded in North Lanarkshire, Scotland and have been in operation for over 6 years now... We specialise in a number of skilled technical areas which include Fire Detection and Fire Suppression, High and Low voltage power distribution, Utilities Management and Security systems... We have been successful in securing business throughout the UK and currently provide project management resources to Network Rail on a large prestegious Rail project in London responsible for the delivery of key mechanical and electrical systems including High voltage Power [11Kv], Low voltage power, standby power systems, power distribution systems, containment management systems and infrastructure cabling.
Also known as: MR FIRE SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: SC294900 (CH)
Primary location: UDDINGSTON UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC294900
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-25
Returns last made up date
2015-12-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mrfiresolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.mrfiresolutions.co.uk

IP
193.227.106.83

Status
EmptyPage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment