THE HR POINT

Updated 312 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07987659 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 15584/99
2/4 ASH LANE RUSTINGTON LITTLEHAMPTON WEST SUSSEX BN16 3BZ
• 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
The HR Point was established in 2006 and in 2012 became The HR Point Ltd run and owned by Nicky Gleadow... The HR Point specialises in providing bespoke HR and Employment Law support to small and medium size businesses across the UK... We are a Worthing based HR Consultancy business, providing HR consultancy services across the UK. HR services Worthing, HR outsourcing Worthing.
Also known as: HR Point, THE HR POINT LIMITED, The HR Point Ltd
Registration numbers: 07987659 (CH) , 7987659 (W)
Primary location: LITTLEHAMPTON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07987659
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-10
Returns last made up date
2016-03-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
79.170.44.118

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. TRK HR MANAGEMENT SERVICES - lapointhr.com
  2. HR SOLUTIONS PARTNERS - hrsolutionspartners.com
  3. HIMALAYA HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTANCIES - himalayahrc.net
  4. SIERRA HUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATION - sierrahra.org
  5. VANTAGE POINT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS - vantagepbs.com
0 comments Add a comment