LANDCOMBE CONSTRUCTION

Updated 36 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07958327 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 16476/99
Landcombe Lane Strete Dartmouth TQ6 0RX
• 43320 - Joinery installation
Need a home built in a specific time frame? We can help. Not sure what stages you have to go through? Don't worry. We can help you with that too... In fact, we can help you with the entire project. From initial proposals and budgets to the full design and construction, you can count on us for everything... Your home is important. It's why we take pride in our quality service and great value. Across Dartmouth and Devon. T: 07867 725 131 or 01803 770 347
Also known as: LANDCOMBE CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registration numbers: 07958327 (CH)
Primary location: Dartmouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07958327
Account category
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-21
Returns last made up date
2016-02-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
landcombeconstruction.co.uk

Actual
www.landcombeconstruction.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment