CONTACT NI

Updated 152 days ago
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - NI030452 (CH)
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 16672/104
and Therapy Centre First Floor Lanyon Building North Derby Street Belfast BT15 3HL
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Contact NI was established in 1977 and is Northern Ireland's regional Headquarter Voluntary Organisation for the provision of counselling services for young people... Contact employs professionally qualified counsellors who have extensive experience of working with people facing a wide range of problems every day... Contact is Northern Ireland's independent counselling service, raising awareness of the value of professional counselling for people of all ages.
Also known as: CONTACT (NORTHERN IRELAND)
Previous names: CONTACT YOUTH COUNSELLING SERVICES (NORTHERN IRELAND)
Registration numbers: NI030452 (CH) , XR 2398 (W)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
NI030452
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2018-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-03
Returns last made up date
2016-02-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
contactni.com

Actual
www.contactni.com

IP
52.30.176.65

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment