BOYD ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI063270 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 16710/98
Unit 21E, Balloo South Business Park Enterprise Road BANGOR Co
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Based in Bangor and covering Northern Ireland, our team of fully qualified expert electricians with over 34 years' experience provide you with a comprehensive range of domestic and commercial electrical services, tailored to your needs and requirements... We are a family run business and approved by the NICEIC. We are dedicated to providing you with the highest standard of service. We have built our customer base and reputation on an efficient and adaptable approach to electrical contracting... Are you in need of a reliable electrical expert? Call us today on 028 9146 9378
Also known as: BOYD ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED, Boyd Electrical Services Ltd
Registration numbers: NI063270 (CH)
Primary location: Bangor United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI063270
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-22
Returns last made up date
2016-02-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
boydelectricalservices.co.uk

Actual
www.boydelectricalservices.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment