ZANART

Updated 274 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC076336 (CH)
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 17874/102
24A WHITEHOUSE ROAD SPRINGKERSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE STIRLING FK7 7SP
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Zanart Ltd is a local company offering a comprehensive range of building services from simple house extensions to more extensive and high value construction projects... Zanart Ltd was formed in 1981 and spent its first 30 years based in Bridge of Allan before moving to new self built premises in Stirling... Zanart Ltd has worked on and in many buildings over the years including private houses, office buildings, schools, care homes, churches, industrial units, fire stations, leisure centres, shop units and many more.
Also known as: ZANART LIMITED, Zanart Ltd
Registration numbers: 76336 (W) , SC076336 (CH)
Primary location: STIRLING
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC076336
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-05
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
88.208.252.137

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. TJ CONSTRUCTION & RENOVATION - tjconstruction.co.uk
  2. HAWES CONSTRUCTION - hawesconstruction.com
  3. LDF CONSTRUCTION LIMITED - ldfconstruction.co.uk
  4. IRTHING DEVELOPMENTS - irthingdevelopments.co.uk
  5. HAZELCLIFF - hazelcliff.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment