O'NEILL BROS MASTER JOINERS

Updated 259 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI609597 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 18590/92
18 Pennyburn Industrial Estate Londonderry BT48 0LU
• 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
• 43290 - Other construction installation
• 43320 - Joinery installation
O'Neill Bros Master Joiners is a family run business that was established in 1956. From that time, we have been designing and creating bespoke furniture for our domestic and commercial customers... O'Neill Bros Master Joiners is an established business with a proven record of catering to all the wooden furniture needs of domestic and commercial customers in Londonderry and from locations across Northern Ireland... Our aim is to offer you a hassle-free service with the best quality joinery. All our joinery products have a high-quality finish and are treated with a fire retardant spray that complies with BS standards.
Also known as: O'NEILL BROS. MASTER JOINERS LTD
Registration numbers: NI609597 (CH)
Primary location: Londonderry United Kingdom
Associated domains: oneillbros.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
NI609597
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2019-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-18
Returns last made up date
2015-10-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
34.192.137.106, 34.202.90.224, 34.231.159.59, 52.87.3.237

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. CHARTERIS - charteris.net
  2. O'NEILL BROS BRICKLAYING - oneillbrosbricklaying.com
  3. KR WITTS JOINERY - krwittsjoineryashford.co.uk
  4. GLOVER BROS - gloverbros.co.uk
  5. MICHAEL - michaeleames.com
0 comments Add a comment