COLES MILLER

Updated 7 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC318707 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 18629/100
44/46 PARKSTONE ROAD POOLE DORSET BH15 2PG
Coles Miller is one of Dorset's leading law firms with offices in Poole, Bournemouth, Broadstone, Christchurch and Wimborne, and is one of the largest and most established in the region... Coles Miller are leading Dorset solicitors with offices in Bournemouth, Poole, Broadstone, Christchurch, Wimborne. Contact us for expert legal advice... Coles Miller Claims UK is one of the leading firms of solicitors specialising in accident claims offering a ‘No Win, No Fee' service.
Also known as: Coles Miller Claims UK, Coles Miller Solicitors, COLES MILLER SOLICITORS LLP
Registration numbers: 440598 (W) , OC318707 (CH)
VAT numbers: 185 4292 41
Primary location: DORSET
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.98

UK Company Data

Company number
OC318707
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2019-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-28
Returns last made up date
2016-04-30
Num. mort. charges
5
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
89.234.25.242

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. M J COLES CONSTRUCTION SERVICES - mjcolesconstruction.co.uk
  2. DENTAL IMPLANTS TUCSON - implantdentistintucson.com
  3. COLESLEGAL.COM - coleslegal.com
  4. COLES FINE FLOORING - colesfineflooring.com
  5. SIMON MILLER - simonmiller.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment