CORWEN FARMERS

Updated 22 days ago
Registered Society
  • Active - IP06004R (CH)
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 19387/117
Station Yard Corwen LL21 0EG
If you are looking for agricultural farmers merchants in North Wales then please make Corwen Farmers Ltd your first choice. We are an established farmer owned cooperative society who were formed in 1916. We provide our services to the North Wales area and offer a wide range of quality goods to suit all seasons of the year... We have many years of experience within the agricultural field and we are able to communicate in both Welsh and English. Our cooperative always strives to offer a fast and efficient friendly service. We are UFAS and FIAS Approved and are BASIS Registered for your peace of mind and security... Call us if you need agricultural farmers merchants in North Wales or an agricultural farmers merchant in Gwynedd.
Also known as: CORWEN FARMERS LIMITED, Corwen Farmers Ltd
Registration numbers: IP06004R (CH)
Primary location: Corwen United Kingdom
Associated domains: corwenfarmers.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
IP06004R
Account category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account ref. day
Account ref. month
Accounts next due date
N/A
Accounts last made up date
N/A
Returns next due date
N/A
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
corwenfarmersltd.co.uk

Actual
www.corwenfarmersltd.co.uk

IP
185.58.213.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment