REDMINE NETWORKS

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08021435 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 21165/102
FIRST FLOOR, TELECOM HOUSE 125-135 PRESTON ROAD BRIGHTON ENGLAND BN1 6AF
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Redmine Networks was founded to provide organisations a specialist partner who can offer truly best in class skills, expertise and real world practical experience in the rapidly changing dynamics that affect business communications. Our objective is simple; we want our clients to experience the very best in service whilst receiving the pinnacle in creative design and excellence in execution... We provide the best choice of voice and data solutions to keep your business up to date and connected. Honest and transparent prices with no hidden charges... Redmine Networks provide IT network support for small to medium sized businesses across UK. Contact us for a quick chat to see how we can help your business.
Also known as: REDMINE NETWORKS LTD
Registration numbers: 08021435 (CH)
Primary location: BRIGHTON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
08021435
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-08
Returns last made up date
2016-04-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
redmine.co.uk

Actual
redmine.co.uk

IP
46.249.199.99

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment