DL-DRIVING

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07658747 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 22532/84
11 THAMES CLOSE FERNDOWN BH22 8XA
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
DL Driving school covers all aspects of driving tuition in Eastbourne and East Sussex. We have male and female driving Instructors covering learner driver lessons, Pass Plus training, Refresher training, Motorway training... DL Driving covers: Eastbourne and the surrounding area. We have male & female instructors, all have a high pass rate... Learn to drive with dl driving an Eastbourne Based driving school established in 2002, with male & female instructors covering Eastbourne and the surrounding area. We offer a wide range of driver training tailored to you.
Also known as: DLDRIVING LTD
Registration numbers: 07658747 (CH)
Primary location: FERNDOWN
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07658747
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-29
Returns next due date
2017-07-18
Returns last made up date
2016-06-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dl-driving.co.uk

Actual
www.dl-driving.co.uk

IP
77.245.66.218

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment