JOHN DAVIE ELECTRICAL

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC254581 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 24139/100
15 Gladney Ceres Cupar Fife KY15 5LT
• 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
John Davie Electrical Ltd are long established local electricians and electrical contractors based in Cupar, Fife, since 1979... We provide our customers with a 24 hour emergency electrician service that they can rely on for any electrical jobs that require immediate attention... John Davie Electrical Ltd, Select approved electricians in Fife. Domestic, commercial and agricultural work undertaken. 24 hour service. Call on 01334 828 532
Also known as: JOHN DAVIE ELECTRICAL LIMITED, John Davie Electrical Ltd
Registration numbers: SC254581 (CH)
Primary location: Cupar United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC254581
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-18
Returns last made up date
2015-08-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
johndavieelectricalltd.co.uk

Actual
www.johndavieelectricalltd.co.uk

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment