KEYSTONE RETAIL PROPERTY

Updated 186 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07721326 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 25240/107
5 MILTON WAY FETCHAM LEATHERHEAD SURREY KT22 9HY
• 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Keystone Retail Property are specialists in the leasing of large retails sites and have been responsible for sites such as Bluewater, Cabot Circus Bristol and White Rose Leeds... Over 25 years' experience working on major retail developments and assets across the country has given Keith a wealth of expertise in the requirements of retail planning, retail design & in achieving a successful retail mix... Long standing relationships, built on integrity and respect, have enabled Keith to work directly and successfully with many retailers, restaurateurs and stakeholders.
Also known as: KEYSTONE RETAIL PROPERTY LTD
Registration numbers: 07721326 (CH)
Primary location: LEATHERHEAD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07721326
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-14
Returns last made up date
2015-07-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
keystoneretailproperty.co.uk

Actual
www.keystoneretailproperty.co.uk

IP
185.151.28.153

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment