PAUL FREEMAN TILING MALDON

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07836170 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 27044/104
22 Tennyson Road Maldon Essex CM9 6BE
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Paul Freeman Tiling offers a very professional service with all quotations free of charge and with no obligation. Our business has been established for many years carrying out work to the highest standards and covering Maldon and sometimes areas in Essex... Our business has been established for many years and we cover the whole of Maldon, and surrounding areas in Essex. If you are unsure if we cover your area please give us a call... Paul Freeman has many years experience and has built up many references and recommendations. We offer a very professional service and are fully qualified. All quotations are free of charge with no obligation so please feel free to get in touch and we'll let you know the full extent of the work that needs to be carried out.
Also known as: Paul Freeman Tiling, PAUL FREEMAN TILING LTD
Registration numbers: 07836170 (CH)
Primary location: Maldon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07836170
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-02
Returns last made up date
2015-11-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
paulfreemantiling.co.uk

Actual
www.paulfreemantiling.co.uk

IP
185.123.98.187

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment