N/A CREATIVE

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07852299 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 28510/109
Emma Cook AW/10 Moss S
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
N/A Creative is consultancy with a history of delivering successful and effective design solutions for a diverse range of clients, from luxury and high street fashion brands to academic institutions. We understand how essential distinctive and relevant visual communication is for all areas of business. Please contact us if you would like to find out more about our experience and approach... N/A is a creative consultancy founded in 2002 by Neil Emery and Adam Thorpe. Our multi-disciplinary team have a history of delivering successful and effective design solutions for a diverse range of clients, from luxury and high street fashion brands to academic institutions. Services include: Art Direction, Brand Strategy, Graphic Design, Events, Film, Corporate Identity, Interactive Media, Marketing, Photography, Packaging, Print, Shoot Production, Post Production, Retouching, Signage, Typography
Also known as: NA CREATIVE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07852299 (CH)
Primary location: Moss United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07852299
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2019-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-16
Returns last made up date
2015-11-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
na-creative.co.uk

Actual
www.na-creative.co.uk

IP
195.8.66.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment