NEWMARC

Updated 123 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07553623 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 29000/126
DEVONSHIRE HOUSE 582 HONEYPOT LANE STANMORE MIDDLESEX UNITED KINGDOM HA7 1JS
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Established in 2011 NewMarc Consulting Ltd provides a flexible and bespoke Project Management service across all sectors of the construction industry, specialising in the delivery of fast paced fit-out projects to ensure client expectations are met... Discover the services of Newmarc Consulting Ltd, Kingston-Upon-Thames
Also known as: Newmarc Consulting, NEWMARC CONSULTING LTD
Registration numbers: 07553623 (CH)
Primary location: STANMORE UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07553623
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-04
Returns last made up date
2016-03-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
newmarc.co.uk

Actual
www.newmarc.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.104

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment