NEIL MORLAND

Updated 442 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07776084 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 31194/78
78 Borough Road, Altrincham, Greater Manchester, WA15 9EJ
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Neil is regularly asked to be a headline speaker at conferences and chair national events, including those organized by Chartered Institute of Housing, Capita, Homeless Link, and the Whitepaper Conference Company... Neil is a freelance housing consultant in Manchester providing specialist advice on Housing Advice and Rights, lettings and Homelessness Prevention... Neil Morland established his own housing consultancy in 2011 to provide specialist advice on homelessness, housing needs and lettings.
Also known as: Neil, NEIL MORLAND HOUSING CONSULTANT LTD, Neil Morland Housing Ltd
Registration numbers: 07776084 (CH) , 7776084 (W)
VAT numbers: 135466214
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07776084
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2019-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-11
Returns last made up date
2016-04-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
94.136.40.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment