SJL QUALITY

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07563568 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 33468/110
58 TRINITY ROAD HOYLAKE ENGLAND CH47 2BY
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
SJL Quality was founded by Director Stuart Lee in 2011. Stuart is a Law Society Accredited Lexcel Assessor conducting a wide range of Lexcel Assessments on behalf of both Recognising Excellence and Centre for Assessment each year. He is also a registered Lexcel Consultant... We are a Law Society authorised Lexcel Consultant and can provide advice, assistance, consultancy and audit support for Legal Providers.
Also known as: SJL QUALITY LIMITED, SJL Quality Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07563568 (CH)
Primary location: HOYLAKE ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07563568
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-11
Returns last made up date
2016-03-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sjlquality.co.uk

Actual
www.sjlquality.co.uk

IP
104.28.2.44, 104.28.3.44

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment