LBFL CONSULTANCY

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07703649 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 33948/104
30 WESTGATE OTLEY WEST YORKSHIRE LS21 3AS
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
lbfl Consultancy was founded in 2010 as a separate project by Bob Felstead who had started a web development company. When he started, he wanted to create a better way for people to maintain their websites using WordPress CMS alongside other CMS platforms... Our mission now is to provide premium marketing services and solutions that empower people to effectively participate in an online world.
Also known as: LBFL CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07703649 (CH), 7703649 (W)
VAT numbers: 142 1442 54
Primary location: OTLEY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
General

UK Company Data

Company number
07703649
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2020-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-10
Returns last made up date
2015-07-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lbfl.co.uk

Actual
www.lbfl.co.uk

IP
94.126.40.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment