SEGNA

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07544108 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 34878/93
Amadeus House 27b Floral Street Covent Garden London, WC2E 9DP
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Segna was founded with the simple aim to deliver the right solutions for our clients and to help them achieve their business objectives and beyond. Our talented consultants work with an enthusiasm to do what is right by our clients and help them be the very best that they can be... Segna is a results driven management consultancy which specialises in helping to grow small businesses and establish start ups so that they can reach their full potential... We're a different kind of consulting firm. We have a simple belief which is to do what's right for our clients and our people. This has guided us to become a challenger firm known for bringing big ideas with a delivery capability to back them up.
Also known as: SEGNA LIMITED
Previous names: SEGNA LTD
Registration numbers: 07544108 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07544108
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-28
Returns last made up date
2016-02-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
segna.co.uk

Actual
segna.co.uk

IP
70.32.73.167

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment