TRASU SUPPORT

Updated 49 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07774481 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 35693/111
Market Street Castle Donington Derbyshire DE74 2JB
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
TRASU Support Ltd. is a company built on understanding the needs of our clients and guiding them through the business start-up and turnaround process... TRASU Support Ltd. provides a professional, confidential service tailored to rescue or start-up your business. We can identify, restructure and offer solutions to companies experiencing financial, operational distress or frustrated growth plans... > Who we are. |
Also known as: Trasu Support Limited, TRASU SUPPORT LTD
Registration numbers: 07774481 (CH)
Primary location: Castle Donington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07774481
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-13
Returns last made up date
2015-09-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
trasusupportltd.co.uk

Actual
trasusupportltd.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.80

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment