JAMESON CONSULT LIMITED

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07614833 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 36658/115
OFFICE 14 3 CLOCKTOWER PARK LIVERPOOL MERSEYSIDE UNITED KINGDOM L10 1LD
• 41100 - Development of building projects
Jameson Consult was established to add value to our clients' properties. We do this by providing expert, comprehensive, impartial and independent services that overcome challenges and deliver results. High quality, effective and proactive strategies that optimise investments are at the heart of everything we do... Jameson Consult specialises in solutions that maximise the value of properties on behalf of commercial and private residential clients. From building designs to schedules of works, planning & consent applications and comprehensive project management services, we can help you to manage your property and add value, without making any costly mistakes... Jameson Consult works to the four Cs - communicate, consult, construct and create - which form the fundamental foundation blocks of our business.
Also known as: Jameson Consult, Jameson Consult Ltd
Registration numbers: 07614833 (CH), 7614833 (W)
Primary location: LIVERPOOL UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07614833
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-06
Returns last made up date
2015-07-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jamesonconsult.co.uk

Actual
www.jamesonconsult.co.uk

IP
217.199.187.198

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment