WILDISH&CO

Updated 50 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07799598 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 37301/122
23-24 The Parade, Marlborough SN8 1NE
• 74100 - specialised design activities
Founded in 2012, Wildish is a brand and design, multidisciplined agency. Specialising in graphic and web design, brands approach Wildish Co as they recognise the value of being design-led in today's economy. Our ideas and creativity help our clients look good - internally and externally. Wildish&Co is a creative agency specialising in graphic and web design. We give brands an edge by utilising unique and distinctive branding concepts... We are experts in creating for social, an ever-evolving landscape where you have nano seconds to grab and keep the customers eyeballs or the engagement is lost... We've worked with dozens of the world's most trusted businesses over the past 10 years and in the process refined our creative capabilities and expertise.
Also known as: Wildish, WILDISH & CO LIMITED, Wildish&Co LTD.
Registration numbers: 07799598 (CH), 7799598 (W)
Primary location: Marlborough United Kingdom
Associated domains: wildishandco.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
07799598
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-03
Returns last made up date
2015-10-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wildishandco.co.uk

Actual
wildishandco.co.uk

IP
52.211.251.6

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment