FANTASY CLEANERS

Updated 43 days ago
  • ID: 262797/99
Fantasy Cleaners are expert and careful dry cleaners and launderers. We clean couture and designer clothing and have been established for 15 years. We pride ourselves on a very high standard at sensible prices. We were one of the forerunners in the dry cleaning and laundry industry to bring collection and delivery to customers homes in an easy and workable way. We are unique in our early morning time slots and the frequency with which our fleet of pink vans cover central London... At Fantasy Cleaners, we pride ourselves on a very high standard at sensible prices. Book a free collection online today, or give us a call.
Also known as: Fantasy Cleaners Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00


IP
159.253.211.29

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment