FRONTLINE MUSIC

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 269703/98
62 Weir Road Wimbledon London SW19 8UG
Frontline Music is an equipment hire and sales company supplying the music & entertainment industry. Established in 2003 our services include backline, flightcase and staging rental, mobile recording, tour supplies and transportation... Based in South West London, our team of experienced professionals are always on hand to help you. We like to work closely with each client to develop a personal, comprehensive service, bespoke to their budget and needs... Through an established network of contacts, dealers & suppliers, we can provide extensive advice, assistance and support - whatever your project. We operate over all areas; tv, radio, rehearsal & concert touring.
Also known as: www.frontline-music.co.uk
Primary location: London SW19 8UG United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56


IP
83.223.113.106

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment