WALSH ENGINEERING

Updated 111 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 272439/78
United Kingdom
Walsh Engineering was established in June 1987 by Brian Walsh. Brian was the technical service manager at Gardner with 35 years service... With over 250 years of combined experience in the commercial diesel engine field, we cover a wide range of vehicle products and engine parts for many chassis types. These include Gardner, Volvo, DAF, Cummins, Dennis, MCW, Mercedes and Scania... Walshes - The commercial diesel engine specialists.
Also known as: Walsh Engineering Ltd
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director


IP
212.159.8.151, 212.159.9.151

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. BWTA - bwta.co.uk
  2. WALSH & DEARDEN EXPORTS - walshanddearden.com
  3. COBRAM TECH SOLUTIONS - cobramfunerals.com.au
  4. P&B WALSH DECORATORS - pbwalsh.co.uk
  5. WALSH AND SHEEHAN - walshandsheehan.com
0 comments Add a comment