GRASS BARBERS

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 277225/60
Generator Business Centre 95 Miles Road Mitcham Surrey CR4 3FH
There is a reason we only provide gardening service in London and Surrey. We believe community is more important than financial benefits. Grass Barbers is built on that... At Grass Barbers it is all about the little things we do, that make a big difference. Let us be part of your environment... With experience where it matters, Grass Barbers provides certainty and peace of mind to private residents, resident associations, private roads and management companies.
Also known as: Grass Barbers London LTD
Registration numbers: 08111991 (W)
VAT numbers: 176221123
Primary location: Mitcham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
grassbarbers.co.uk

Actual
www.grassbarbers.co.uk

IP
82.69.159.145

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment