INDABA

Updated today
  • ID: 294822/96
18 Hayes Place, Marylebone, London NW1 6UA
Indaba means ‘gathering'. Perfectly located in Central London, we've gathered a wide range of the city's most talented teachers and built a community of yogis. In the welcoming atmosphere of this beautiful space we've created what we believe is the ultimate yoga studio!... Indaba offers a rich array of yoga styles, providing something for people of every ability and preference... Indaba offers a variety of treatments to help you relax and re-align. Delivering the ultimate service, our team of therapists will re-balance your mind, soften stiff muscles, address injuries, keep you healthy and make your body smile again.
Also known as: Indaba Ltd., Indaba Yoga, indaba yoga studio
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
indabayoga.com

Actual
indabayoga.com

IP
84.207.248.111

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment