JACKIE OLIVER

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 298147/106
148 Watling Street East Towcester Northamptonshire NN12 6DB
Established in 1995, Jackie Oliver & Company is an independent ‘family' estate agent based in the centre of Towcester. The success of our dedicated team is down to our experience, local knowledge and straight-talking, honest style. We provide a range of services including residential sales, lettings and property management... Unlike most estate agents, we all work together and are rewarded as a team. This promotes a happy working environment. There is a genuine, open and friendly atmosphere in the office - meaning members of our team stay. We have unrivalled length of service, providing continuity, knowledge and experience. Our staff has on average 10 years at this firm alone... We provide honest and accurate valuations based on years of experience, local knowledge and market conditions to achieve the best price for your property. Jackie Oliver & Co staff have on average more than 10 years at this firm alone. There is no doubt that we are unique.
Also known as: Jackie Oliver & Co, Jackie Oliver & Company
Primary location: Towcester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
jackie-oliver.co.uk

Actual
www.jackie-oliver.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.217

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment