K9 EQUIPMENT

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 305895/106
K9 Equipment UK 29 Gateside Road London SW17 7NB United Kingdom
K9 Equipment UK was founded in 2010 and has gone on to become the fastest growing working dog equipment supplier in the UK. K9 Equipment UK was initially started becuase we were fed up with other dog equipment suppliers always being out of stock of products, not offering value for money, or providing a good level of customer service... We carry 100's of product lines which we physically have in stock. We DO NOT drop ship, or place an order with our supplier once the customer has placed an order, and then wait for it to be shipped to us before sending onto the customer. We DO NOT believe in this business model! We want our customers to receive thier products fast, safely and cost effectivly, and the only way to do this is by stocking all products in house, and lots of it... always being ready to be shipped quickly!... K9-Equipment.co.uk | K9 Equipment UK | Suppliers of Schutzhund, Police, Military Working Dog Equipment in the UK.
Also known as: K9 Equipment UK, k9-equipment co
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
k9-equipment.co.uk

Actual
www.k9-equipment.co.uk

IP
195.10.245.100

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment