PELAGIC

Updated 30 days ago
  • ID: 348566/113
14 Broadway, Westminster, London
For our work in Antarctica, we obtain a permit from the UK Foreign Office as required by the UK's Antarctic Act. We are also a member of IAATO (International Association of Antarctic Tour Operators) which sets guidelines and protocols for safe and environmentally sound conduct... High latitude sailing on Skip Novak's 2 specialist vessels of 54 and 74 feet
Also known as: Pelagic Expeditions LTD
Primary location: Westminster United Kingdom
Associated domains: pelagicyachts.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
pelagic.co.uk

Actual
www.pelagic.co.uk

IP
81.95.100.141

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment