PLUMBO JUMBO

Updated 16 days ago
  • ID: 357558/109
United Kingdom
PLUMBO JUMBO Plumbing and Heating LTD provide a wide selection of domestic services including central heating installations, boiler repairs and bathroom installations. Fully GAS SAFE registered, we are an expert and professional firm. For the very best in kitchen and bathroom plumbing and installation, boiler upgrades, and central heating services across the west midlands. We are a well established firm with a fast growing reputation for quality and reliability. For a free and competitive quote, contact us today on 08001182220 OR 01527 592052. We pride ourselves on customer service and satisfaction as well as offering excellent value for money. Our team of heating engineers who are fully trained and GAS SAFE registered undertake all aspects of central heating, from minor repairs to complexed central heating installations. If you are looking for a quotation for central heating or even a boiler change don't hesitate to contact us . We do not employ salespeople, we only employ engineers.
Also known as: Plumbo Jumbo Ltd, PLUMBO JUMBO Plumbing and Heating LTD
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: plumbojumbo.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
plumbojumboltd.co.uk

Actual
www.plumbojumboltd.co.uk

IP
138.68.175.89

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment