S DEER PROPERTY SERVICES

Updated 285 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 383574/110
Beech House 57 Hart Hill Lane Luton - Bedfordshire LU2 0BA
We offer a personal and friendly service and provide very competitive rates on all jobs regardless of size... A family run business established in 2002, specialising in bathroom & kitchen installation, we offer a wide range of property related services to both the domestic and commercial sector providing everything from the smallest of jobs to a complete renovation including maintenance contracts, tiling, flooring, fencing, painting & decorating, electrical, gas and plumbing services, gardening services... We can supply a range of bathrooms, bedrooms and over 40 different kitchens complete with accessories and built-in appliances, specifically designed to meet the needs of modern day living, perfectly matching your taste and is tailor-made to your lifestyle.
Also known as: S Deer Property Sercices
Primary location: Luton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
sdeer.co.uk

Actual
www.sdeer.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.41

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment