SCOTSTOUN PROPERTY LIMITED

Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00894934 (CH)
  • Age: 52 years
  • ID: 491797/87
13 FITZROY STREET LONDON W1T 4BQ
• 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous names: OVE ARUP INCORPORATED, SCOTSTOUN PROPERTY
Registration numbers: 00894934 (CH)
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
00894934
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-23
Returns last made up date
2015-11-25
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
0 comments Add a comment