SPENCERS OF THE NEW FOREST

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07263359 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 3256499/110
74 High Street Lymington SO41 9AL
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Spencers New Forest is the leading independent estate agency for the New Forest with a network of offices across the National Park and surrounding areas. We provide an unrivalled service for both vendors and purchasers, having established a strong reputation for a professional, efficient and reliable service along with a friendly approach and extensive, in-depth local knowledge... We continually review and respond to the marketplace-an example of this is that we are the only estate agency in the Forest with a dedicated lettings office... Spencers New Forest's clients benefit from an enhanced marketing service through The London Office which places properties in front of London, national and international purchasers.
Also known as: Spencers Lettings Ltd, Spencers New Forest, Spencers of Lymington Ltd, Spencers of Ringwood Ltd, SPENCERS OF THE NEW FOREST LIMITED
Primary location: Lymington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76

UK Company Data

Company number
07263359
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-21
Returns last made up date
2016-05-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
spencersnewforest.com

Actual
spencersnewforest.com

IP
77.68.84.145

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment