SOUTH STREET CLINIC

Updated 75 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC353502 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 3271933/88
28-30 South Street, Dorking, RH4 2HQ
Our Clinic is located at 28-30 South Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 2HQ - just down the road from Waitrose & right next door to Too Many Cooks!... We're always looking for like minded individuals to join our team of independent therapists operating from this centrally situated clinic - get in touch if you think you have something to offer... Established in 2010, we are a group of practitioners skilled in different areas, working from Dorking's oldest and busiest clinic.
Also known as: SOUTH STREET CLINIC LLP
Registration numbers: OC353502 (CH)
Primary location: Dorking United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
OC353502
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-20
Returns last made up date
2016-03-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
southstreetclinic.co.uk

Actual
www.southstreetclinic.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.100

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment